Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2017.09.15 ...) 2017-2018 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

    The number of clients is LIMITED.
    2 Vacant Places.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info, or use Contact Form for payment details and any additional information.
2017-09-2600:002017.09.26 Day - 1 Pick--00----
2017-09-2417:00BC Kalev - Alba FehervarBC Kalev -71.909378:71--
2017-09-2221:15Baerum Basket - Asker AliensAsker Aliens -17.51.952362:102+2.86
2017-09-2219:00Centrum Tigers - Kongsberg MinersKongsberg Miners -29.51.869472:92-4
2017-09-2117:30BC Parma Perm - KK RabotnickiBC Parma Perm -151.925388:63+2.78
2017-08-3121:30Italy - IsraelIsrael2.05369:48-3
2017-08-1921:15Kosovo - EstoniaKosovo1.892375:69+2.68
2017-08-1919:00Armenia - Bosnia&HerzegovinaArmenia -21.917366:83-3
2017-08-1418:30Japan - KoreaJapan +4.51.909368:81-3
2017-08-1221:00Slovakia - ArmeniaSlovakia -11.925378:92-3
2017-08-0913:30China - PhilippinesPhilippines +11.51.943387:96+2.83
2017-08-0819:35U.S. Virgin Islands W - Colombia WColombia W +5.51.952363:70+2.86
2017-08-0803:05Canada W - Puerto Rico WCanada W -211.909375:59-3
2017-08-0800:35Colombia W - Brazil WColombia W +18.51.9347:68-3
2017-08-0700:35Cuba W - Canada WCanada W -19.51.869435:81+3.48
2017-08-0521:00Bosnia&Herzegovina - SlovakiaBosnia&Herzegovina -14.51.909384:71-3
2017-08-0520:00Armenia - SwedenSweden -71.909382:69-3
2017-08-0221:15Kosovo - FYR of MacedoniaKosovo +81.869372:68+2.61
2017-07-1702:30U.S. Virgin Islands W - Puerto Rico WPuerto Rico W -7.51.925458:60-4
2017-07-1700:15Jamaica W - Mexico WMexico W -51.909343:74+2.73
2017-06-2216:00Turkey W - Greece WTurkey W -5.51.909355:84-3
2017-06-2021:30Italy W - Hungary WHungary W +7.51.909349:48+2.73
2017-06-1921:30France W - Greece WFrance W -91.909370:63-3
2017-06-1913:30Hungary W - Ukraine WHungary W2.25372:84-3
2017-06-1721:30Italy W - Turkey WItaly W +41.943353:54+2.83
2017-06-1721:30France W - Serbia WFrance W -31.909373:57+2.73
2017-06-1719:00Greece W - Slovenia WSlovenia W1.97356:59+2.91
2017-06-1719:00Czech Rep. W - Hungary WHungary W +31.925370:74+2.78
2017-06-1716:00Spain W - Ukraine WSpain W -10.51.961376:54+2.88
2017-06-1713:30Slovakia W - Belarus WBelarus W1.961468:59-4
2017-06-1616:00Latvia W - Russia WRussia W -12.51.952359:71-3
2017-06-1613:30Belarus W - Italy WItaly W -51.952360:80+2.86
2017-06-0820:30Greece W - Russia WRussia W -81.909476:74-4
2017-06-0818:30Ukraine W - Belarus WUkraine W -21.909384:82--
2017-05-2620:00Steaua - U-Banca TransilvaniaSteaua -2.51.9361:75-3
2017-05-2219:10Rapla KK - BC KalevRapla KK +3.51.99362:91-3
2017-05-2018:00Lugano Tigers - BBC MontheyBBC Monthey2.01377:72-3
2017-05-1820:30Kapfenberg Bulls - Gmunden SwansKapfenberg Bulls -71.961381:68+2.88
2017-05-1318:00Rilski Sportist - Lukoil AcademicLukoil Academic -71.909366:80+2.73
2017-05-1120:00Gmunden Swans - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls2.11373:92+3.33
2017-05-0818:00CSM Oradea - U-Banca TransilvaniaCSM Oradea1.925369:59+2.78
2017-05-0619:00Neuchatel - Geneva LionsNeuchatel -5.51.98378:77-3
2017-05-0521:36Worcester Wolves - Newcastle EaglesWorcester Wolves -6.51.9093111:94+2.73
2017-05-0419:00U-Banca Transilvania - CSM OradeaCSM Oradea +121.9523103:96+2.86
2017-05-0218:00Rilski Sportist - BalkanBalkan -31.961382:73-3
2017-05-0120:00CSU Sibiu - Steaua CSMSteaua CSM2.05379:84+3.15
2017-05-0119:10Rapla KK - BC TartuRapla KK +71.917371:58+2.75
2017-04-2821:36Surrey Scorchers - Leicester RidersLeicester Riders -14.51.961373:73-3
2017-04-2821:30London Lions - Glasgow RocksLondon Lions -6.51.952391:70+2.86
2017-04-2820:30BBC Monthey - BBC LausanneBBC Lausanne +8.51.952370:64+2.86
Page 1 of 47 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2334
won:1301
lost:1004
cancelled:19
balance:1396.89
yield:10.32%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.98165.8718.64%175
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.928.991.04%118
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9541.044.47%140
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9779.399.57%169
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish TBL1.9212.4843.03%5
British BBL1.9730.9315.47%52
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.98232.15%180
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2228.614.72%274
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.927.0413.04%10
Finnish Korisliiga1.9993.277.6%211
Spanish LEB Gold1.8813.6248.64%4
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9738.1622.85%32
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9813.923.46%102
VTB League1.9651.8226.99%43
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-13.92-12.43%21
FIBA Americas228.222.38%30
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9829.4619.25%41
Swedish Basketligan1.99-16.34-45.39%9
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1517.985.24%6
Swiss LNA1.980.75.38%4
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9515.3664%6
Statistics for the year: 2017
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
September1.531.6412.62%5
August1.92-9.54-23.85%13
July1.92-1.27-18.14%2
June1.95-0.28-0.64%14
May1.978.2121.05%13
April1.945.0216.73%10
March1.9814.5253.78%9
February1.96-9.39-28.45%11
January1.93-3.27-36.33%3

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)