Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2017.09.15 ...) 2017-2018 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

    The number of clients is LIMITED.
    2 Vacant Places.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info, or use Contact Form for payment details and any additional information.
2017-11-2100:002017.11.21 Day - No Picks--00----
2017-11-1818:30Lions de Geneve - SAM MassagnoLions de Geneve -131.9386:81-3
2017-11-1720:00BC Lulea - Sodertalje KingsBC Lulea -81.925388:58+2.78
2017-11-1620:00Oberwart Gunners - BC ViennaBC Vienna +51.9388:76-3
2017-11-1519:30Liepajas Lauvas - Rapla KKLiepajas Lauvas -2.51.909346:67-3
2017-11-1321:10USK Praha - BK Usti nad LabemBK Usti nad Labem +3.51.943370:66-3
2017-11-1119:00BiH W - Slovakia WBiH W -3.51.961379:67+2.88
2017-11-0918:30UU-Korihait - Espoo UnitedEspoo United -2.51.909388:98+2.73
2017-11-0819:30Bnei Herzliya - Alba FehervarAlba Fehervar +6.51.892368:93+2.68
2017-11-0718:30Rapla KK - Tsmoki-MinskRapla KK -14.51.98365:63-3
2017-11-0620:00Gmunden Swans - A. Traiskirchen LionsGmunden Swans -2.51.925380:75+2.78
2017-11-0319:05TLU/Kalev - BC TartuTLU/Kalev +101.934485:77+3.74
2017-11-0219:15Team FOG Naestved - Horsens ICTeam FOG Naestved +3.51.9362:87-3
2017-11-0119:30BK Ogre - Pieno ZvaigzdesPieno Zvaigzdes -2.51.961383:110+2.88
2017-10-3119:00TLU/Kalev - Barsy AtyrauTLU/Kalev -6.51.909373:42+2.73
2017-10-3019:00KK Parnu - VytautasVytautas -8.51.909375:88+2.73
2017-10-3018:30BC Levski 2014 - BC BeroeBC Levski 20142.09371:73-3
2017-10-2919:00Baerum Basket - Fyllingen BBKBaerum Basket1.9434102:101+3.77
2017-10-2919:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Oberwart GunnersOberwart Gunners +71.925371:58-3
2017-10-2918:30BC Tartu - Barsy AtyrauBarsy Atyrau +271.909379:88+2.73
2017-10-2620:00Ammerud Basket - Kongsberg MinersKongsberg Miners -15.51.925365:95+2.78
2017-10-2519:00KK Lietkabelis - Reggio EmiliaKK Lietkabelis -5.51.961375:82-3
2017-10-2418:30BC Siauliai - Tsmoki-MinskBC Siauliai -231.909494:78-4
2017-10-2019:00BC Valga-Valka - TLU/KalevTLU/Kalev2.15399:77-3
2017-10-1820:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Kataja BasketKapfenberg Bulls +5.51.877472:86-4
2017-10-1819:30Horsholm 79ers - Svendborg RabbitsSvendborg Rabbits +6.51.9093104:111+2.73
2017-10-1819:00KK Parnu - Rapla KKKK Parnu +9.51.925473:78+3.7
2017-10-1721:30Elan Chalon - Orlandina BasketElan Chalon -4.51.877367:55+2.63
2017-10-1417:10Rapla KK - BC TartuBC Tartu -31.917384:78-3
2017-10-1320:04Jamtland Basket - Norrkoping DolphinsJamtland Basket -21.925392:82+2.78
2017-10-1220:00Team FOG Naestved - Horsholm 79ersTeam FOG Naestved -2.51.9386:80+2.7
2017-10-0819:00Ammerud Basket - Froya BasketAmmerud Basket +11.51.952481:72+3.81
2017-10-0819:00A.Traiskirchen Lions - Klosterneuburg DukesKlosterneuburg Dukes2.36482:76-4
2017-10-0620:03BC Vienna - Raiffeisen Flyers WelsRaiffeisen Flyers Wels2.03482:77-4
2017-10-0619:05BC Valga - TTU KKTTU KK +4.51.892397:74-3
2017-10-0420:30Furstenfeld Panthers - A.Traiskirchen LionsFurstenfeld Panthers -11.892355:79-3
2017-10-0117:00Gimle BBK - Ammerud BasketAmmerud Basket +161.952359:62+2.86
2017-10-0115:00Kapfenberg Bulls - Oberwart GunnersKapfenberg Bulls -9.51.869391:72+2.61
2017-09-3018:30Riviera Lakers - BC WinterthurRiviera Lakers -41.892376:67+2.68
2017-09-2820:00Kongsberg Miners - Asker AliensAsker Aliens +4.51.925376:89+2.78
2017-09-2619:30Bakken Bears - Donar GroningenBakken Bears -3.51.943383:91-3
2017-09-2417:00BC Kalev - Alba FehervarBC Kalev -71.909378:71--
2017-09-2221:15Baerum Basket - Asker AliensAsker Aliens -17.51.952362:102+2.86
2017-09-2219:00Centrum Tigers - Kongsberg MinersKongsberg Miners -29.51.869472:92-4
2017-09-2117:30BC Parma Perm - KK RabotnickiBC Parma Perm -151.925388:63+2.78
2017-08-3121:30Italy - IsraelIsrael2.05369:48-3
2017-08-1921:15Kosovo - EstoniaKosovo1.892375:69+2.68
2017-08-1919:00Armenia - Bosnia&HerzegovinaArmenia -21.917366:83-3
2017-08-1418:30Japan - KoreaJapan +4.51.909368:81-3
2017-08-1221:00Slovakia - ArmeniaSlovakia -11.925378:92-3
Page 1 of 48 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2374
won:1323
lost:1022
cancelled:19
balance:1403.33
yield:10.27%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.98166.9418.3%182
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.928.991.04%118
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9538.044.13%141
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9777.79.22%173
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish TBL1.9212.4843.03%5
British BBL1.9730.9315.47%52
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9825.882.41%181
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2216.9913.77%281
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.927.0413.04%10
Finnish Korisliiga1.99967.8%212
Spanish LEB Gold1.8813.6248.64%4
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9716.353.98%105
VTB League1.9651.8226.99%43
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-13.92-12.43%21
FIBA Americas228.222.38%30
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9827.916.41%46
Swedish Basketligan1.98-10.78-25.67%11
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.950.382%6
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9431.3676.49%11
Statistics for the year: 2017
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
November1.792.476.18%14
October1.951.561.97%24
September1.924.118.64%7
August1.92-9.54-23.85%13
July1.92-1.27-18.14%2
June1.95-0.28-0.64%14
May1.978.2121.05%13
April1.945.0216.73%10
March1.9814.5253.78%9
February1.96-9.39-28.45%11
January1.93-3.27-36.33%3

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)