Basketball picks
L. Date Time Event Pick Odds Units Bookmaker Result +/-
  • Upcoming picks:

  • (2017.09.15 ...) 2017-2018 CLUB Season

  • Our picks are available to subscribers only.

  • Prices:

    10 WINNING picks - 35 EUR
    20 WINNING picks - 60 EUR
    30 WINNING picks - 85 EUR
    50 WINNING picks - 120 EUR*
    100 WINNING picks - 180 EUR*

    *In case the purchased period is not profitable, you will get a FREE EXTENSION of the same length.

  • To subscribe, please email admin[at]starbets.info, or use Contact Form for payment details and any additional information.
2018-02-1900:002018.02.19 Day - No Picks--00----
2018-02-1620:04Boras Basket - Uppsala BasketUppsala Basket +3.51.909387:80-3
2018-02-1419:30Horsens IC - Bakken BearsBakken Bears -1.51.884385:98+2.65
2018-02-1320:04Norrkoping Dolphins - Uppsala BasketUppsala Basket +91.892382:72-3
2018-02-1117:00Froya Basket - Asker AliensFroya Basket -11.925489:65+3.7
2018-02-1017:00KK Parnu - Rapla KKKK Parnu2.35370:75-3
2018-02-0920:04Boras Basket - Norrkoping DolphinsBoras Basket2.14365:57+3.42
2018-02-0820:00Svendborg Rabbits - StevnsgadeSvendborg Rabbits -14.51.934473:75-4
2018-02-0718:30Kobrat Lapua - KTP KotkaKTP Kotka -3.51.925393:89-3
2018-02-0620:00Stevnsgade - Copenhagen WolfpackStevnsgade -31.925376:70+2.78
2018-02-0220:04Umea BSKT - Jamtland BasketJamtland Basket -11.909383:97+2.73
2018-02-0119:30Randers Cimbria - Horsholm 79ersRanders Cimbria -21.952397:81+2.86
2018-01-2717:00Nidaros Jets - Asker AliensNidaros Jets +171.892359:91-3
2018-01-2418:30BC Nokia - Kouvot KouvolaBC Nokia -61.925386:83-3
2018-01-2117:00Tromso Storm - Ammerud BasketTromso Storm -31.909366:64-3
2018-01-1920:04Umea BSKT - Uppsala BasketUmea BSKT1.97374:70+2.91
2018-01-1918:30Joensuun Kataja - Salon VilpasJoensuun Kataja -41.943387:85-3
2018-01-1720:00Svendborg Rabbits - Randers CimbriaRanders Cimbria -11.909374:81+2.73
2018-01-1720:00Froya Basket - Fyllingen BBKFyllingen BBK -7.51.909394:97-3
2018-01-1618:30KTP Kotka - Espoo UnitedKTP Kotka -2.51.9390:75+2.7
2018-01-1418:00Furstenfeld Panthers - Gmunden SwansGmunden Swans -71.9093101:77-3
2018-01-1317:00Karhu Basket - Helsinki SeagullsKarhu Basket -4.51.854370:62+2.56
2018-01-1019:00KK Parnu - Liepajas LauvasLiepajas Lauvas +51.952476:52-4
2018-01-0921:30Belfius Mons-Hainaut - UBT Cluj-NapocaBelfius Mons-Hainaut -21.909381:85-3
2018-01-0718:00Ammerud Basket - Baerum BasketBaerum Basket -7.51.892365:87+2.68
2018-01-0617:00Nidaros Jets - Fyllingen BBKNidaros Jets +71.943397:101+2.83
2018-01-0520:04Boras Basket - Jamtland BasketJamtland Basket +51.952384:81+2.86
2018-01-0520:04KFUM Nassjo - BC LuleaBC Lulea -141.9343102:104-3
2018-01-0420:00 A. Traiskirchen Lions - Gmunden Swans A. Traiskirchen Lions -4.51.909395:82+2.73
2018-01-0318:30Kataja Basket - BC NokiaBC Nokia +121.892386:88+2.68
2017-12-2220:30BBC Monthey - Lausanne BasketBBC Monthey -111.943385:55+2.83
2017-12-2019:30Liepajas Lauvas - BC SiauliaiBC Siauliai -12.51.892443:91+3.57
2017-12-2019:00Juventus Utena - Pinar Karsiyaka Juventus Utena1.943376:82-3
2017-12-2018:00Tsmoki-Minsk - Bakken BearsTsmoki-Minsk -3.51.909385:86-3
2017-12-1920:00Ammerud Basket - Centrum TigersAmmerud Basket -11.51.917378:68-3
2017-12-1820:00Klostern. Dukes - Furstenfeld PanthersKlostern. Dukes -6.51.934382:56+2.8
2017-12-1520:04Umea BSKT - BC LuleaBC Lulea -9.51.909382:103+2.73
2017-12-1320:00Fyllingen BBK - Gimle BBKFyllingen BBK -2.51.8923102:86+2.68
2017-12-1320:00Svenbdborg Rabbits - Team FOG NaestvedTeam FOG Naestved -31.934383:81-3
2017-12-0818:00Furstenfeld Panthers - Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls -9.51.961377:67-3
2017-12-0719:30Randers Cimbria - Team FOG NaestvedRanders Cimbria -2.51.961378:81-3
2017-12-0618:30Tsmoki-Minsk - Alba FehervarTsmoki-Minsk -41.909387:82+2.73
2017-12-0518:30BC Nokia - Helsinki SeagullsBC Nokia -5.51.917385:89-3
2017-12-0318:00Asker Aliens - Fyllingen BBKFyllingen BBK +24.51.952389:88+2.86
2017-12-0219:00Norrkoping Dolphins - BC LuleaBC Lulea -1.51.98381:87+2.94
2017-11-3019:00BC Khimky - Brose BambergBC Khimky -4.51.909382:73+2.73
2017-11-2918:30Karhu Basket - Salon VilpasKarhu Basket -1.51.917385:73+2.75
2017-11-2803:00Colombia - ChileChile +1.52.22364:79+3.66
2017-11-2421:30Belgium - FranceFrance -51.862359:70+2.59
2017-11-2421:00Netherlands - CroatiaNetherlands +41.934368:61+2.8
Page 1 of 49 [ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 ]

Statistics of the picks
Statistics for the selected timeframe
total:2424
won:1351
lost:1044
cancelled:19
balance:1415.77
yield:10.25%
leagueavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
Lithuanian LKL1.9281.2738.7%29
German Bundesliga1.9596.9911.56%116
French Pro A1.98-22.55-8.61%39
BBL - Baltic BL1.98166.5118.1%184
Greek HEBA A12.05-6-100%1
Russian PBL1.88-13.87-7.19%26
Turkish TBL1.95-7-100%1
ULEB Euroleague1.9211.721.35%119
ABA League1.98-6.84-1.46%63
ULEB EuroCup1.9538.044.13%141
Spanish ACB223.1100.43%3
FIBA Europe Cup1.9774.438.74%176
Ukrainian Superliga1.9914.419.2%17
Polish TBL1.9212.4843.03%5
British BBL1.9730.9315.47%52
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division A1.98104.0318.91%84
FIBA U-20 European Championship Division B2.135.8816.69%31
FIBA U-19 World Championship1.99518.55%68
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division A2.02-2.28-0.54%56
EuroBasket1.9728.272.62%184
Friendly matches1.9552.6421.49%45
Austrian OEBL2216.5213.63%285
FIBA World Olympic Games1.99-14.43-12.03%22
FIBA U-16 European Championship Division A1.9581.4252.53%21
French PRO B1.927.0413.04%10
Finnish Korisliiga1.9994.697.55%220
Spanish LEB Gold1.8813.6248.64%4
Belgian BLB2.062.8221.69%2
Czech Rep. NBL1.9735.1620.68%33
FIBA U-17 World Championship1.9623.0234.36%9
FIBA World Championship2.52-55.75-29.5%26
Danish Ligaen1.9717.374.01%112
VTB League1.9651.8226.99%43
FIBA Asia1.9156.1554.51%18
FIBA U-18 European Championship Division B1.84-12.67-23.04%8
FIBA Africa1.95-13.92-12.43%21
FIBA Americas2.0131.8624.7%31
Latvian LBL1.95-7.47-22.64%8
Estonian KML1.9924.914.39%47
Swedish Basketligan1.97-2.19-3.17%20
Israeli Super League2.224.88122%1
Romanian Liga Nationala1.964.5724.05%6
Bulgarian NBL2.1414.962.08%7
Swiss LNA1.953.2114.59%7
Slovakian SBL1.930.768.44%2
Norwegian BLNO1.9334.1149.43%20
FIBA Champions League1.94-3-100%1
Statistics for the year: 2018
monthavg. oddsbalanceyieldcount
February1.812.146.11%12
January1.92-3.32-6.04%18

Login






Lost Password?
Our Picks are verified by Bettingadvice verification
(Until 2012.03.31)